Westonbirt Duathlon

Bib No First Name Last Name Club Category Gender Run 1 Run 1 Pos T1 T1 Pos Bike Bike Pos T2 T2 Pos Run 2 Run 2 Pos Finish Overall Pos Category Pos Gender Pos Comments
320 Hugh Mackenzie Pro Vo2 M3539 M 00:17:47 1 00:00:42.05 16 00:34:13.85 6 00:00:37.95 17 00:16:11.65 1 01:09:32.15 1 1 1
524 Alan Uren M3034 M 00:18:25 2 00:00:40.35 10 00:33:32.05 2 00:00:35.60 10 00:16:28.40 3 01:09:41.25 2 1 2
414 Martin Reed M3034 M 00:18:32 3 00:00:38.10 6 00:33:40.90 3 00:00:41.00 24 00:16:15.25 2 01:09:47.60 3 2 3
33 Conor Barrasford Zoot Athlos M2024 M 00:19:38 5 00:01:17.95 165 00:33:29.60 1 00:00:41.60 26 00:17:59.75 9 01:13:07.25 4 1 4
240 David Hobbs Westbury Harriers M5054 M 00:19:52 7 00:00:43.70 19 00:34:50.30 8 00:00:42.05 27 00:17:39.95 6 01:13:48.10 5 1 5
505 White Thomas Raf Triathlon M2024 M 00:19:50 6 00:00:44.30 20 00:34:46.65 7 00:00:42.35 28 00:18:43.75 13 01:14:47.15 6 2 6
358 Adam Newns Royal Navy Triathlon M3034 M 00:19:52 8 00:01:17.10 161 00:35:55.05 21 00:00:42.40 30 00:17:18.85 4 01:15:05.80 7 3 7
380 Daniel Pearce Farnham Tri Club M4044 M 00:20:14 11 00:00:33.75 2 00:35:44.10 16 00:00:37.35 14 00:18:24.55 10 01:15:34.15 8 1 8
554 Ben Weston Calne Smartt M3539 M 00:19:38 4 00:00:44.80 22 00:38:47.15 55 00:00:36.95 13 00:17:33.40 5 01:17:20.30 9 2 9
205 Tim Haines M3539 M 00:20:33 13 00:00:38.75 8 00:37:42.35 37 00:00:32.95 5 00:17:55.85 8 01:17:22.75 10 3 10
131 John Dixon Bridgend Ac M2529 M 00:21:54 25 00:01:24.20 195 00:35:41.00 14 00:00:59.00 106 00:17:40.20 7 01:17:37.95 11 8 11
427 Theodore Roberts M2024 M 00:20:08 10 00:00:44.35 21 00:37:55.00 43 00:00:33.35 6 00:18:29.25 12 01:17:50.15 12 3 12
69 Robert Brush Almost Athletes M3034 M 00:21:05 15 00:00:41.90 15 00:36:48.05 30 00:00:39.05 22 00:18:51.40 15 01:18:04.95 13 4 13
58 Sam Bracey Sprint Fitness Bristol M2024 M 00:22:15 32 00:00:50.50 42 00:36:03.45 22 00:00:49.90 63 00:18:28.25 11 01:18:27.15 14 4 14
166 Adam Fowler Monmouth M3034 M 00:21:49 22 00:00:54.40 61 00:36:10.70 24 00:00:44.35 38 00:19:04.55 18 01:18:43.50 15 5 15
89 Alex Claridge Tri Woodmancote M4549 M 00:21:53 24 00:01:03.30 98 00:35:31.50 11 00:01:09.45 150 00:19:20.75 24 01:18:58.05 16 1 16
271 Rowan Johns M3539 M 00:22:19 34 00:00:31.95 1 00:36:13.50 25 00:00:27.80 1 00:19:28.80 25 01:19:01.10 17 4 17
459 Matt Slater Revo Racing M4044 M 00:23:31 71 00:01:33.95 239 00:34:01.15 5 00:00:53.30 74 00:19:18.00 22 01:19:17.50 18 2 18
555 Jeremy Westwood M2429 M 00:22:36 44 00:00:40.75 12 00:35:39.85 13 00:00:35.00 9 00:19:48.40 38 01:19:19.75 19 1 19
261 Takuya Ikeda Swindon Triathlon Club M4044 M 00:20:59 14 00:00:48.15 33 00:37:03.40 32 00:00:42.80 32 00:19:53.65 40 01:19:27.30 20 3 20
13 Suze Anderson F3539 F 00:22:43 48 00:00:36.50 3 00:35:42.60 15 00:00:38.00 18 00:19:58.65 42 01:19:38.40 21 1 1
245 Ian Hoffmann M2529 M 00:22:23 36 00:00:47.65 31 00:35:36.25 12 00:00:43.85 34 00:20:12.35 48 01:19:42.70 22 9 21
314 Tim Lowrie Avon Valley Runners M4044 M 00:21:52 23 00:01:20.75 176 00:35:44.75 17 00:00:50.35 66 00:20:01.40 44 01:19:48.95 23 4 22
198 Mark Green M4044 M 00:21:49 21 00:01:06.55 108 00:36:54.05 31 00:00:35.70 11 00:19:41.15 34 01:20:06.00 24 5 23
352 Gavin Mower Ndo Donkeys M4044 M 00:22:12 31 00:01:02.05 93 00:35:53.25 20 00:00:48.65 58 00:20:10.45 47 01:20:06.55 25 6 24
57 Alex Boyle Badtri M4549 M 00:22:41 47 00:00:59.55 83 00:35:14.70 9 00:00:57.50 95 00:20:25.20 55 01:20:17.55 26 2 25
53 Adam Blackmore M3539 M 00:21:05 16 00:00:45.35 26 00:38:39.20 52 00:00:56.40 91 00:19:00.65 17 01:20:26.75 27 5 26
283 Adrian Kennett M4549 M 00:22:28 40 00:00:45.05 23 00:35:48.00 18 00:00:45.10 42 00:20:45.05 64 01:20:31.50 28 3 27
255 Simon Hoyle M4044 M 00:22:43 49 00:01:14.45 150 00:36:36.35 28 00:00:49.05 60 00:19:19.15 23 01:20:42.40 29 7 28
46 Richard Bennett M3539 M 00:22:27 39 00:01:09.20 122 00:35:50.45 19 00:01:08.25 143 00:20:14.00 51 01:20:48.75 30 6 29
295 Robert Larder M4044 M 00:21:07 18 00:00:59.00 79 00:38:40.05 53 00:00:44.25 37 00:19:36.95 33 01:21:07.45 31 8 30
503 Ben Thomas Bath University Triathlon Club M2529 M 00:22:31 42 00:00:37.95 5 00:37:50.60 39 00:00:47.60 52 00:19:31.20 27 01:21:18.50 32 10 31
578 Daniel Wood Pontyclun Flyers M3539 M 00:22:46 50 00:00:52.65 50 00:35:19.15 10 00:00:46.80 48 00:21:54.60 115 01:21:39.25 33 7 32
420 Damion Rice M4549 M 00:20:01 9 00:01:13.95 144 00:40:18.20 88 00:01:02.15 115 00:19:07.60 20 01:21:42.40 34 4 33
111 Tom Copping M3539 M 00:22:08 30 00:00:57.25 72 00:38:34.35 48 00:00:52.10 69 00:19:30.60 26 01:22:02.45 35 8 34
31 Gez Barnes M4044 M 00:22:38 46 00:01:00.55 87 00:37:33.85 36 00:00:53.40 75 00:20:06.90 46 01:22:12.65 36 9 35
522 Lee Turley M3034 M 00:21:47 20 00:00:37.95 4 00:39:59.25 80 00:00:39.50 23 00:19:31.65 29 01:22:35.50 37 6 36
168 Richard Fowler M3539 M 00:24:00 88 00:01:07.90 115 00:34:00.05 4 00:01:58.30 343 00:21:32.80 95 01:22:39.45 38 9 37
389 James Phillips M4044 M 00:22:47 52 00:00:43.45 18 00:37:54.20 41 00:00:44.45 39 00:20:34.75 58 01:22:44.20 39 10 38
7 Andrew Alcorn M5054 M 00:23:25 67 00:01:06.85 109 00:37:54.30 42 00:00:48.25 55 00:19:45.00 35 01:22:59.55 40 2 39
519 Ash Tuck Bitton Road Runners M3034 M 00:20:16 12 00:00:54.35 59 00:42:05.35 147 00:01:04.90 127 00:18:44.20 14 01:23:04.65 41 7 40
386 Sam Perrett Jwcc M3539 M 00:23:13 59 00:01:24.60 196 00:36:06.80 23 00:01:13.65 176 00:21:13.20 82 01:23:11.70 42 10 41
160 Daniel Fay M2429 M 00:21:06 17 00:00:51.25 45 00:40:44.15 96 00:00:55.95 86 00:19:35.25 32 01:23:12.20 43 2 42
526 Alec Vincent Tewkesbury Tri Club M5054 M 00:21:55 27 00:01:31.35 225 00:39:04.20 59 00:01:33.30 272 00:19:54.00 41 01:23:58.05 44 3 43
369 Andy Oldham M4044 M 00:22:26 38 00:01:30.30 219 00:38:40.95 54 00:00:56.35 90 00:20:27.00 57 01:24:00.25 45 11 44
470 Sarah Smith F3539 F 00:21:56 28 00:00:42.80 17 00:40:58.75 100 00:00:37.90 16 00:19:46.15 37 01:24:01.40 46 2 2
263 Ben Jackson M2529 M 00:25:13 123 00:01:10.75 130 00:36:18.90 26 00:00:47.80 53 00:20:44.55 63 01:24:14.90 47 11 45
378 James Paske M4044 M 00:21:54 26 00:01:27.25 210 00:39:48.40 76 00:01:14.40 177 00:20:00.05 43 01:24:24.20 48 12 46
474 Peter Sonley M4044 M 00:23:38 76 00:00:55.80 65 00:38:49.35 56 00:00:56.15 87 00:20:23.70 53 01:24:43.35 49 13 47
123 Daniel Davies Seema M4549 M 00:23:53 83 00:00:48.65 34 00:38:30.50 47 00:00:45.05 41 00:20:55.65 70 01:24:52.55 50 5 48
347 Rob Moore M4044 M 00:22:46 51 00:01:00.10 86 00:41:22.30 117 00:00:58.90 105 00:18:55.15 16 01:25:02.90 51 14 49
175 Kristian Garraway M4044 M 00:22:31 43 00:00:58.40 76 00:39:54.45 79 00:00:45.95 45 00:20:57.25 71 01:25:07.50 52 15 50
66 Sarah Brown F3034 F 00:23:07 54 00:01:16.05 156 00:39:41.95 71 00:01:03.40 119 00:20:02.50 45 01:25:10.85 53 1 3
473 Beth Sonley Eynsham Road Runners F3539 F 00:23:38 75 00:01:02.80 96 00:39:25.60 66 00:00:43.35 33 00:20:38.30 60 01:25:27.80 54 3 4
305 Ollie Lincoln Freestyle 360 M4549 M 00:24:42 111 00:01:20.95 177 00:37:10.45 33 00:01:13.20 174 00:21:05.00 74 01:25:31.35 55 6 51
110 Ben Copping M3539 M 00:22:08 29 00:00:45.40 27 00:42:13.45 150 00:00:58.00 100 00:19:31.45 28 01:25:36.05 56 11 52
359 Anthony Nicholls Tripurbeck M4549 M 00:23:08 55 00:00:51.65 46 00:39:51.85 78 00:01:20.10 205 00:20:26.50 56 01:25:37.60 57 7 53
11 Francesca Amigoni Drc Tri F3539 F 00:24:05 91 00:01:06.90 110 00:38:09.20 45 00:00:48.95 59 00:21:32.35 94 01:25:42.65 58 4 5
528 Elliott Vowles M4549 M 00:22:16 33 00:01:13.15 142 00:39:25.60 67 00:01:28.25 247 00:21:23.55 90 01:25:46.35 59 8 54
107 Rebecca Comins Monmouth Tri Club F4549 F 00:24:49 116 00:00:51.95 47 00:37:46.15 38 00:00:58.10 101 00:21:30.95 93 01:25:56.30 60 1 6
246 Richard Hogg Drc Tri M3539 M 00:23:15 61 00:01:04.50 102 00:40:08.60 81 00:00:54.75 84 00:20:37.25 59 01:26:00.00 61 12 55
71 Ricky Burcher Fod Tri Club M3539 M 00:23:30 70 00:01:05.15 105 00:38:52.50 57 00:00:53.55 77 00:21:40.20 106 01:26:01.60 62 13 56
163 Steve Ferris Chippenham Harriers M4044 M 00:23:10 57 00:01:07.40 111 00:39:35.60 70 00:00:57.60 96 00:21:13.65 83 01:26:03.90 63 16 57
537 Jonathan Wallace M3539 M 00:22:31 41 00:02:06.60 335 00:39:06.65 60 00:01:13.00 173 00:21:35.80 97 01:26:32.65 64 14 58
41 James Beasley M4044 M 00:22:25 37 00:01:24.85 202 00:41:37.80 128 00:01:33.25 271 00:19:33.95 30 01:26:34.35 65 17 59
184 Kerrie Gilling F5054 F 00:23:00 53 00:00:59.65 85 00:41:04.90 107 00:01:12.40 168 00:20:20.15 52 01:26:36.50 66 1 7
469 Richard Smith Chippenham Triathlon M4044 M 00:21:10 19 00:01:04.80 104 00:41:02.90 103 00:04:20.50 436 00:19:05.25 19 01:26:43.40 67 18 60
121 Craig Davey M5054 M 00:23:22 64 00:00:55.50 64 00:40:24.80 90 00:00:57.45 94 00:21:05.65 75 01:26:45.20 68 4 61
264 Claire Jackson Monmouth Tri Club F4044 F 00:23:59 85 00:01:01.60 90 00:39:35.00 69 00:01:00.60 111 00:21:11.35 80 01:26:47.50 69 1 8
83 Joseph Carter M2529 M 00:24:50 117 00:00:56.45 69 00:39:42.65 72 00:00:49.30 61 00:20:38.55 61 01:26:57.15 70 12 62
482 Ian Starkings M3034 M 00:24:27 99 00:02:14.10 357 00:38:00.60 44 00:01:12.55 170 00:21:07.60 76 01:27:01.90 71 8 63
306 Craig Little M4549 M 00:26:12 155 00:01:21.00 178 00:36:28.85 27 00:01:22.65 220 00:21:37.10 99 01:27:02.05 72 9 64
233 Phil Hey Chew Valley Cycling Club M4549 M 00:24:40 107 00:01:09.15 121 00:37:51.75 40 00:01:09.15 148 00:22:18.40 126 01:27:08.60 73 10 65
376 Eleonore Parsley M2024 M 00:22:37 45 00:01:10.95 133 00:41:25.05 119 00:00:54.75 85 00:21:07.65 77 01:27:15.10 74 5 66
518 Stuart Tricklebank M4044 M 00:24:12 94 00:01:00.60 88 00:40:21.85 89 00:01:03.05 117 00:20:46.35 66 01:27:24.20 75 19 67
481 Guy Stanton M4549 M 00:23:24 66 00:01:04.55 103 00:39:23.35 64 00:00:56.40 92 00:22:51.95 151 01:27:40.20 76 11 68
105 Nicholas Collins M3034 M 00:24:03 89 00:00:59.60 84 00:40:30.25 93 00:00:50.15 64 00:21:39.90 105 01:28:02.95 77 9 69
425 Andy Roberts M4044 M 00:24:35 102 00:00:56.00 66 00:39:21.60 63 00:01:02.10 114 00:22:10.80 122 01:28:05.85 78 20 70
374 Gary Park M3034 M 00:24:54 118 00:01:12.85 139 00:39:49.30 77 00:01:22.35 219 00:20:50.45 69 01:28:09.25 79 10 71
185 Ralph Gilling M5054 M 00:24:13 95 00:00:48.70 35 00:40:29.90 92 00:00:32.20 4 00:22:06.70 120 01:28:10.25 80 5 72
158 Paul Farrell M3539 M 00:23:45 77 00:00:52.10 48 00:42:49.50 173 00:00:30.35 2 00:20:13.25 49 01:28:10.40 81 15 73
243 Ed Hodges M3034 M 00:25:40 142 00:01:43.35 268 00:36:45.05 29 00:01:33.70 274 00:22:32.60 135 01:28:14.75 82 11 74
241 Maria Hobbs Westbury Harriers F5054 F 00:23:46 78 00:00:53.70 53 00:41:33.05 124 00:00:51.30 68 00:21:21.55 87 01:28:26.00 83 2 9
128 Holly Derrick F3034 F 00:24:00 87 00:00:52.95 51 00:40:17.85 87 00:00:47.25 49 00:22:39.00 143 01:28:37.00 84 2 10
222 Mark Hatt-Ellis M4044 M 00:23:23 65 00:01:22.20 184 00:41:18.35 114 00:01:12.65 171 00:21:21.00 86 01:28:37.30 85 21 75
16 Catherine Archer F2529 F 00:23:20 62 00:00:41.70 14 00:42:46.80 171 00:00:34.75 8 00:21:23.30 88 01:28:46.25 86 1 11
502 Simon Thexton Performance Cycles M4044 M 00:24:07 93 00:01:23.25 189 00:37:18.95 35 00:01:38.85 298 00:24:22.85 223 01:28:50.95 87 22 76
100 Stephen Cloke M4549 M 00:24:20 98 00:01:35.20 244 00:40:59.15 102 00:01:10.60 157 00:20:46.55 67 01:28:51.05 88 12 77
254 Scott Howells M4549 M 00:24:36 103 00:00:50.05 40 00:40:11.15 82 00:00:48.55 56 00:22:30.15 132 01:28:56.10 89 13 78
4 Ben Adeline M3539 M 00:23:28 68 00:00:53.80 54 00:40:43.15 95 00:01:36.60 292 00:22:21.35 129 01:29:03.00 90 16 79
125 Les Davies Cirencesterh M4549 M 00:23:54 84 00:01:04.30 100 00:41:45.15 133 00:01:04.75 125 00:21:30.55 92 01:29:18.65 91 14 80
68 Sophie Bruce Stroud Athletic Club F4044 F 00:23:52 82 00:00:41.15 13 00:42:58.80 179 00:00:36.85 12 00:21:09.85 78 01:29:18.70 92 2 12
238 Amy Hinton F3034 F 00:25:47 146 00:01:04.45 101 00:38:23.70 46 00:00:59.45 109 00:23:17.45 165 01:29:31.65 93 3 13
153 Jeffrey Evans Evesham Vale Running Club M4044 M 00:26:48 183 00:01:07.70 113 00:39:29.10 68 00:00:57.95 99 00:21:16.10 84 01:29:39.10 94 23 81
439 Daniel Saunders M3034 M 00:25:34 140 00:00:49.00 38 00:40:15.35 84 00:00:46.25 47 00:22:15.70 125 01:29:40.35 95 12 82
167 Liz Fowler F3034 F 00:25:14 125 00:01:08.20 117 00:41:03.35 104 00:00:57.60 97 00:21:23.35 89 01:29:46.80 96 4 14
51 Neill Bird M4549 M 00:23:33 73 00:01:48.95 285 00:41:56.55 141 00:01:11.55 165 00:21:19.20 85 01:29:48.95 97 15 83
564 Jamie Williams M4044 M 00:25:14 126 00:01:15.60 152 00:40:16.45 85 00:01:28.90 252 00:21:39.00 103 01:29:54.25 98 24 84
9 Scott Allen Portishead Cycling Club M4044 M 00:25:33 138 00:01:48.90 284 00:38:58.60 58 00:01:16.25 179 00:22:26.05 131 01:30:03.25 99 25 85
368 Cormac Odonovan Naas Triathlon Club M5054 M 00:23:30 69 00:01:06.30 107 00:42:14.35 152 00:01:12.75 172 00:22:06.00 119 01:30:09.35 100 6 86
373 Ryan Pannell M3034 M 00:24:41 109 00:00:58.50 77 00:39:46.65 75 00:01:24.95 232 00:23:23.50 172 01:30:14.35 101 13 87
54 Richard Blythe M3034 M 00:25:33 137 00:00:59.00 80 00:40:47.60 98 00:01:08.30 144 00:21:49.00 113 01:30:17.05 102 14 88
298 Peter Law Stroud Ac M4549 M 00:24:31 101 00:01:33.40 234 00:41:24.60 118 00:01:10.75 158 00:21:37.80 101 01:30:17.45 103 16 89
174 Stephen Garnham M6064 M 00:23:32 72 00:02:22.45 374 00:42:37.40 167 00:01:35.90 290 00:20:13.80 50 01:30:21.40 104 1 90
456 Liz Simmonds R 00:26:24 160 00:01:57.05 303 00:39:25.05 65 00:01:51.40 332 00:20:45.20 65 01:30:23.15 105 1 1
18 Jerry Ash M4549 M 00:24:37 104 00:00:45.15 24 00:41:59.20 143 00:00:31.25 3 00:22:31.60 133 01:30:24.55 106 17 91
413 Jon Reed M3539 M 00:25:41 143 00:01:09.60 126 00:41:49.30 136 00:00:45.35 43 00:21:02.90 73 01:30:27.70 107 17 92
257 Esther Hunt F3034 F 00:24:15 96 00:02:06.45 334 00:42:17.30 154 00:01:34.05 277 00:20:24.00 54 01:30:36.65 108 5 15
371 Beth Owen F3034 F 00:23:14 60 00:00:46.95 30 00:46:08.10 255 00:00:44.15 36 00:19:46.10 36 01:30:39.15 109 6 16
82 Lewis Carson M3034 M 00:25:32 136 00:00:58.70 78 00:41:07.05 108 00:00:52.30 70 00:22:09.25 121 01:30:39.60 110 15 93
242 Ed Hodge M4044 M 00:26:45 177 00:02:01.35 317 00:40:17.65 86 00:01:47.30 318 00:19:49.30 39 01:30:40.60 111 26 94
206 Zoe Haines Crazy Tri Club F4044 F 00:25:18 128 00:01:14.00 145 00:40:59.00 101 00:00:54.30 82 00:22:20.50 128 01:30:45.75 112 3 17
181 Robert Giles Sellars Bridge Striders M5054 M 00:24:40 108 00:01:31.15 223 00:41:28.15 120 00:01:29.65 258 00:21:45.60 109 01:30:54.95 113 7 95
355 Gemma Nelson Southville Running Club F3034 F 00:23:08 56 00:01:26.85 208 00:43:45.00 196 00:01:00.90 112 00:21:34.55 96 01:30:55.55 114 7 18
437 Bon Rymel M3539 M 00:25:16 127 00:01:09.50 125 00:41:19.05 116 00:00:52.50 72 00:22:18.90 127 01:30:56.15 115 18 96
137 Jessica Dunlop Badtri F3034 F 00:23:21 63 00:01:08.60 119 00:43:11.45 184 00:01:19.00 197 00:21:57.55 116 01:30:57.25 116 8 19
274 Will Jones M3034 M 00:26:27 162 00:01:18.10 166 00:37:16.00 34 00:01:58.60 344 00:23:57.70 197 01:30:57.50 117 16 97
197 Ann Green F4044 F 00:25:30 134 00:01:08.25 118 00:41:13.05 110 00:00:54.65 83 00:22:15.20 124 01:31:01.35 118 4 20
221 Maria Haslam Stratford Triathlon Club F3539 F 00:23:48 79 00:01:38.15 256 00:42:31.90 161 00:01:18.85 196 00:21:52.20 114 01:31:09.30 119 5 21
466 Kerry Smith Swindon Triathlon Club F3539 F 00:25:46 145 00:00:49.55 39 00:41:30.70 122 00:00:50.90 67 00:22:33.55 136 01:31:30.85 120 6 22
94 Paddy Clatworthy Sadac Tri M4549 M 00:23:49 80 00:01:22.00 183 00:46:03.75 252 00:00:56.20 89 00:19:34.55 31 01:31:45.40 121 18 98
446 James Scoble M4549 M 00:26:34 167 00:01:23.05 188 00:39:45.30 74 00:01:28.50 249 00:22:38.90 142 01:31:49.75 122 19 99
129 Mary Derrick F6064 F 00:24:06 92 00:00:53.95 56 00:42:36.90 166 00:01:05.75 131 00:23:24.00 173 01:32:06.95 123 1 23
336 Paul Mccombe M4549 M 00:26:41 173 00:02:12.20 352 00:38:36.70 50 00:01:50.75 330 00:22:52.60 152 01:32:13.05 124 20 100
560 James Whitmore M3539 M 00:25:20 129 00:00:50.95 44 00:40:34.60 94 00:00:48.60 57 00:24:41.55 235 01:32:15.50 125 19 101
258 Richard Hunt M4549 M 00:25:35 141 00:00:54.95 62 00:42:22.90 156 00:00:38.50 20 00:22:59.20 156 01:32:30.45 126 21 102
403 Simon Prince M5054 M 00:27:18 204 00:01:51.70 291 00:38:38.40 51 00:01:53.35 335 00:22:50.95 149 01:32:32.25 127 8 103
293 John Lambert Flying Monk Triathlon Club M5054 M 00:24:28 100 00:01:45.35 274 00:43:23.20 187 00:01:21.75 215 00:21:36.45 98 01:32:34.50 128 9 104
383 Lee Pelling M4549 M 00:24:40 106 00:00:48.70 36 00:42:07.90 148 00:00:53.45 76 00:24:06.60 206 01:32:36.30 129 22 105
590 Neil Young M4549 M 00:25:29 132 00:01:43.70 269 00:42:09.10 149 00:01:34.85 281 00:21:39.55 104 01:32:36.30 130 23 106
404 Giordano Pula M4549 M 01:32:38.00 131 24 107 Chip On Wrist
332 Nicola Maslin F4549 F 00:24:43 112 00:02:05.75 327 00:43:38.00 193 00:01:27.70 243 00:20:47.35 68 01:32:41.45 132 2 24
8 Kes Aleknavicius Tenby Aces M6064 M 00:27:03 193 00:00:56.05 68 00:39:43.60 73 00:00:52.65 73 00:24:07.45 209 01:32:43.05 133 2 108
441 Lewis Saunders Sadac Tri Team M5559 M 00:27:28 207 00:01:28.15 214 00:38:34.75 49 00:01:11.35 163 00:24:01.90 205 01:32:44.50 134 1 109
23 Simon Baddeley M4044 M 00:25:30 133 00:01:41.25 265 00:41:30.25 121 00:01:27.25 240 00:22:51.40 150 01:32:59.80 135 27 110
228 Kerry Heath Smith Almost Athletes F4044 F 00:24:44 113 00:00:39.80 9 00:45:26.80 239 00:00:34.20 7 00:21:41.15 107 01:33:05.70 136 5 25
429 Paul Roffey M5054 M 00:24:45 114 00:01:20.30 174 00:43:52.80 199 00:01:19.45 199 00:21:48.20 112 01:33:06.15 137 10 111
372 Andrew Oxenham M3034 M 00:24:18 97 00:02:32.55 386 00:43:57.15 201 00:01:27.50 242 00:21:00.75 72 01:33:16.10 138 17 112
80 Mike Butterfield M5054 M 00:26:51 186 00:01:47.45 278 00:39:07.75 61 00:02:10.85 374 00:23:21.40 170 01:33:18.35 139 11 113
349 Thomas Moore Gillian Harrington M3034 M 00:24:39 105 00:01:24.65 199 00:44:33.75 214 00:01:16.40 180 00:21:25.35 91 01:33:19.00 140 18 114
454 Daniel Shillcock M3034 M 00:25:23 130 00:01:33.25 232 00:41:03.55 105 00:01:21.95 216 00:23:57.55 196 01:33:19.75 141 19 115
586 David Wright M5559 M 00:23:34 74 00:02:26.95 379 00:44:54.35 223 00:02:01.90 353 00:20:40.15 62 01:33:37.35 142 2 116
260 Matthew Huxtable M4044 M 00:26:39 171 00:01:34.65 242 00:41:14.30 112 00:01:09.20 149 00:23:07.45 160 01:33:45.05 143 28 117
20 Anna Avery F3539 F 00:26:54 188 00:02:12.00 351 00:52:12.55 359 00:01:18.05 192 01:33:45.90 144 7 26
569 Victoria Wills Kingsway Runners F4044 F 00:25:31 135 00:01:26.20 205 00:42:36.65 164 00:01:27.75 244 00:22:46.70 146 01:33:48.65 145 6 27
487 Mike Straw M5054 M 00:25:02 121 00:01:33.70 237 00:43:07.30 183 00:01:33.15 270 00:22:34.40 137 01:33:50.70 146 12 118
116 William Crane M3539 M 00:27:52 218 00:01:02.70 95 00:41:07.90 109 00:01:09.05 147 00:23:06.40 159 01:34:17.75 147 20 119
397 Jason Power Vc Walcot M4549 M 00:26:46 180 00:01:37.85 252 00:40:13.95 83 00:01:47.30 317 00:23:57.90 198 01:34:23.35 148 25 120
135 John Dowson M3034 M 00:26:09 152 00:01:23.55 190 00:41:46.55 134 00:01:26.50 237 00:23:38.55 185 01:34:23.65 149 20 121
338 Graham Mcintosh Swindon Triathlon Club M4549 M 00:24:03 90 00:02:49.95 411 00:42:54.25 176 00:02:02.70 354 00:22:34.40 138 01:34:24.65 150 26 122
488 Karl Stuckey M5054 M 00:25:01 120 00:01:32.55 229 00:42:36.80 165 00:01:28.35 248 00:23:56.55 194 01:34:35.35 151 13 123
95 A Clay M3034 M 00:27:11 200 00:01:52.30 292 00:43:15.45 186 00:01:06.85 137 00:21:10.35 79 01:34:35.80 152 21 124
250 Paul Hosking Avon Valley Running Club M5054 M 00:25:56 148 00:00:57.20 71 00:42:13.45 151 00:00:52.30 71 00:24:44.85 237 01:34:43.40 153 14 125
357 Tim Newham M4044 M 00:25:43 144 00:01:44.05 270 00:44:12.55 207 00:01:45.05 311 00:21:37.80 102 01:35:02.40 154 29 126
384 Mark Perkins M4549 M 00:26:04 151 00:01:07.50 112 00:44:17.50 210 00:01:06.45 135 00:22:38.30 141 01:35:14.20 155 27 127
509 Joe Thompson M3034 M 00:24:48 115 00:01:27.95 213 00:44:43.60 217 00:00:44.05 35 00:23:36.20 184 01:35:19.90 156 22 128
516 Rachel Tracey F4549 F 00:25:34 139 00:02:24.65 376 00:42:26.10 158 00:01:23.80 227 00:23:34.35 181 01:35:22.75 157 3 28
396 Matthew Potts M2529 M 00:27:54 223 00:01:14.20 146 00:42:43.65 168 00:01:17.25 186 00:22:22.70 130 01:35:31.75 158 13 129
19 Debbie Atkins F4549 F 00:26:39 169 00:00:53.50 52 00:42:35.70 163 00:00:59.10 107 00:24:27.95 228 01:35:35.00 159 4 29
330 Sarah Martindale F5054 F 00:28:10 232 00:01:22.20 185 00:40:55.15 99 00:01:19.55 202 00:23:49.35 188 01:35:36.20 160 3 30
339 Mella Mcmahon Almost Athletes F5054 F 00:25:14 124 00:02:12.30 353 00:43:27.75 189 00:02:05.55 359 00:22:41.55 145 01:35:40.90 161 4 31
211 Will Hambly-Symons M2429 M 00:26:43 175 00:01:39.85 259 00:41:03.65 106 00:02:05.80 360 00:24:10.60 212 01:35:43.25 162 3 130
507 Drue Thompson M2529 M 00:25:06 122 00:02:10.10 342 00:41:51.15 137 00:02:10.25 371 00:24:25.90 226 01:35:43.45 163 14 131
594 Brad Whiston M3034 M 00:27:57 224 00:01:21.75 182 00:41:13.60 111 00:01:09.60 151 00:24:12.00 213 01:35:54.45 164 23 132
457 Paul Skarbek Vc Walcot M5054 M 00:26:46 179 00:01:51.70 290 00:41:47.65 135 00:02:14.70 381 00:23:22.05 171 01:36:02.35 165 15 133
356 Hannah Nelson F3034 F 00:26:59 192 00:01:05.70 106 00:44:00.45 202 00:01:06.50 136 00:22:55.95 155 01:36:07.25 166 9 32
172 Michael Gallagher M3034 M 00:26:50 185 00:01:01.90 92 00:42:53.45 175 00:00:54.05 81 00:24:31.15 229 01:36:10.15 167 24 134
316 Caroline Lucas F5054 F 00:26:26 161 00:01:24.80 201 00:43:02.45 180 00:01:07.50 141 00:24:16.35 218 01:36:16.85 168 5 33
475 Caroline Spencer F4549 F 00:26:33 166 00:01:53.30 295 00:41:54.30 140 00:01:35.00 283 00:24:22.80 222 01:36:18.65 169 5 34
449 Philip Seymour Stroud M5054 M 00:28:15 235 00:01:35.15 243 00:39:09.70 62 00:01:21.75 214 00:25:58.45 281 01:36:19.75 170 16 135
344 Tomasz Mindur M3034 M 00:26:03 150 00:00:59.00 81 00:45:03.55 230 00:00:47.45 51 00:23:26.55 177 01:36:20.05 171 25 136
92 Chris Clarke M4044 M 00:26:10 154 00:02:35.35 393 00:41:36.90 127 00:02:08.75 367 00:23:52.50 191 01:36:23.75 172 30 137
183 Jonathan Gill M4044 M 00:25:50 147 00:02:10.80 347 00:42:48.45 172 00:02:11.20 375 00:23:29.85 180 01:36:30.45 173 31 138
287 Nicola Knight M4549 M 00:26:10 153 00:00:46.50 28 00:46:09.50 256 00:00:47.25 50 00:22:41.55 144 01:36:34.60 174 28 139
75 Alexander Burton M3539 M 00:27:08 197 00:02:29.70 382 00:41:53.10 139 00:01:33.85 275 00:23:34.45 182 01:36:39.15 175 21 140
280 Michael Kelly M3034 M 00:23:59 86 00:00:50.10 41 00:49:06.05 315 00:00:42.35 29 00:22:03.75 118 01:36:41.55 176 26 141
2 Martin Abrahams Team Sparkle M4044 M 00:23:51 81 00:01:26.40 206 00:41:42.80 130 00:01:03.20 118 00:29:03.30 358 01:37:06.55 177 32 142
99 Hamish Clifton M2024 M 00:27:44 216 00:00:56.00 67 00:43:04.25 181 00:00:44.95 40 00:24:37.80 232 01:37:07.25 178 6 143
510 Scott Thompson M3539 M 00:27:17 203 00:01:22.60 187 00:41:51.55 138 00:01:35.10 285 00:25:04.65 247 01:37:10.55 179 22 144
32 Jonathan Barnes M4044 M 00:27:31 209 00:01:29.80 217 00:42:49.70 174 00:01:35.35 289 00:23:48.55 186 01:37:14.05 180 33 145
375 Leanna Parry Dursley F2024 F 00:24:57 119 00:01:30.25 218 00:47:18.40 278 00:00:38.85 21 00:22:50.45 148 01:37:14.55 181 1 35
391 Luke Phillips M3034 M 00:28:09 231 00:01:36.85 249 00:44:00.85 203 00:01:47.05 316 00:21:42.90 108 01:37:16.35 182 27 146
239 Harry Histed M2529 M 00:27:10 199 00:01:48.40 283 00:41:18.05 113 00:01:42.45 304 00:25:20.60 257 01:37:19.15 183 15 147
388 Steve Phelps Almost Athletes M3539 M 00:25:28 131 00:02:07.00 336 00:46:48.75 271 00:01:10.55 156 00:21:46.35 110 01:37:20.35 184 23 148
542 Clint Waterhouse M4044 M 00:28:30 249 00:02:14.40 358 00:41:44.45 131 00:01:29.90 260 00:23:24.95 175 01:37:23.85 185 34 149
28 Paul Banbury M5054 M 00:28:22 239 00:01:24.65 200 00:44:01.95 204 00:01:11.55 166 00:22:53.95 153 01:37:53.90 186 17 150
486 Ben Stonyer M3539 M 00:27:58 225 00:02:15.95 361 00:42:33.60 162 00:01:57.20 340 00:23:09.40 161 01:37:54.60 187 24 151
277 Becky Kay F4549 F 00:26:55 189 00:01:48.30 281 00:46:09.55 257 00:01:26.80 238 00:21:37.45 100 01:37:57.35 188 6 36
343 Kate Mills F4044 F 00:27:52 219 00:00:57.50 73 00:44:30.85 213 00:01:23.65 226 00:23:14.70 163 01:37:58.65 189 7 37
438 Mark Salen M3539 M 00:27:53 221 00:02:35.05 391 00:42:18.65 155 00:01:59.30 347 00:23:17.85 166 01:38:03.80 190 25 152
478 Matthew Spurr M3034 M 00:27:06 195 00:01:28.50 216 00:41:57.25 142 00:01:06.10 133 00:26:28.10 301 01:38:05.60 191 28 153
164 Richard Fitter M4549 M 00:28:24 241 00:00:38.70 7 00:41:38.80 129 00:00:49.75 62 00:26:44.55 311 01:38:15.80 192 29 154
452 Robin Sharp M4549 M 00:29:30 284 00:01:11.45 136 00:42:26.90 159 00:01:12.40 169 00:23:55.85 193 01:38:16.30 193 30 155
188 Andy Glasgow M4044 M 00:26:56 190 00:00:40.40 11 00:46:01.15 251 00:00:54.00 80 00:23:51.55 189 01:38:23.35 194 35 156
25 Ross Bale M2529 M 00:28:05 229 00:01:38.55 257 00:41:59.50 144 00:01:45.35 313 00:24:55.30 242 01:38:23.85 195 16 157
5 Elisabeth Afseth F4549 F 00:27:33 211 00:01:16.25 157 00:41:34.45 125 00:01:38.75 297 00:26:24.40 299 01:38:26.70 196 7 38
540 Kevin Warren M4549 M 00:28:25 244 00:01:25.70 203 00:42:45.85 170 00:01:50.60 329 00:23:59.60 201 01:38:27.05 197 31 158
587 Michal Wykurz M4044 M 00:25:58 149 00:01:02.25 94 00:47:32.10 282 00:01:05.85 132 00:22:49.80 147 01:38:27.95 198 36 159
208 Paula Hall F5054 F 00:26:32 164 00:01:31.70 227 00:45:52.35 247 00:01:20.65 208 00:23:14.00 162 01:38:31.15 199 6 39
296 Ross Larner Clevedon Athletic Club M3539 M 00:28:43 260 00:02:11.60 349 00:41:44.85 132 00:02:03.80 355 00:23:51.95 190 01:38:35.00 200 26 160
538 Derek Walter M3539 M 00:28:56 272 00:02:15.50 359 00:43:25.85 188 00:01:24.85 230 00:22:36.60 139 01:38:38.35 201 27 161
207 David Hall M3539 M 00:26:44 176 00:01:33.40 235 00:43:56.80 200 00:01:22.15 217 00:25:04.25 246 01:38:40.65 202 28 162
582 Malcolm Woodrow M5559 M 00:27:32 210 00:01:38.85 258 00:44:43.10 216 00:01:27.20 239 00:23:20.15 169 01:38:41.70 203 3 163
52 Thomas Bisco M3539 M 00:23:12 58 00:01:08.65 120 00:49:01.40 312 00:01:04.80 126 00:24:17.85 220 01:38:44.60 204 29 164
64 David Brown M5559 M 00:24:41 110 00:00:53.85 55 01:38:44.90 205 4 165
26 Ludwig Balenghien M3539 M 00:26:58 191 00:01:30.55 220 00:42:58.75 178 00:01:22.95 222 00:26:08.10 287 01:38:58.35 206 30 166
108 Thomas Connolly M2024 M 00:28:55 269 00:02:00.60 315 00:41:31.65 123 00:01:51.35 331 00:24:44.05 236 01:39:02.20 207 7 167
204 David Haddock M2429 M 00:26:13 156 00:00:45.25 25 00:47:04.20 275 00:00:41.45 25 00:24:23.75 224 01:39:08.05 208 4 168
583 Tim Wookey Clevedon Ac M4044 M 00:26:48 182 00:01:37.70 251 00:44:28.35 212 00:01:49.65 327 00:24:27.75 227 01:39:11.40 209 37 169
74 Amanda Burns F3539 F 00:27:26 206 00:01:17.90 164 00:47:09.50 277 00:01:17.00 185 00:22:01.95 117 01:39:12.60 210 8 40
24 John Bailey Cheltenham Almost Athletes M5054 M 00:27:37 213 00:01:46.45 276 00:45:16.50 232 00:01:29.10 253 00:23:03.80 157 01:39:13.05 211 18 170
176 Darren Gaulton M4549 M 00:27:47 217 00:01:34.10 240 00:43:31.20 190 00:01:35.00 284 00:24:47.60 238 01:39:14.75 212 32 171
440 James Saunders M3034 M 00:28:33 253 00:01:15.30 151 00:45:00.40 228 00:01:05.45 129 00:23:29.65 178 01:39:23.75 213 29 172
561 Kate Wilkinson F3539 F 00:28:57 275 00:01:27.40 211 00:42:00.40 145 00:01:10.10 153 00:25:51.75 277 01:39:26.50 214 9 41
430 Chris Rogers M4549 M 00:27:08 198 00:01:18.90 168 00:45:46.40 246 00:00:58.45 103 00:24:16.45 219 01:39:28.25 215 33 173
496 Chris Taylor M3034 M 00:26:15 157 00:00:46.50 29 00:45:59.15 249 00:00:56.15 88 00:25:32.45 262 01:39:29.10 216 30 174
303 Emily Lewis Emily Lewis F3034 F 00:27:42 214 00:01:24.60 197 00:44:54.35 222 00:01:31.05 263 00:23:58.25 199 01:39:30.70 217 10 42
577 Chris Wood M3034 M 00:27:13 201 00:01:23.60 191 00:42:15.00 153 00:01:29.20 255 00:27:11.05 325 01:39:32.30 218 31 175
50 Brian Billington Hungerford Hares M4549 M 00:28:32 251 00:00:59.15 82 00:44:55.00 224 00:01:05.60 130 00:24:00.80 203 01:39:32.50 219 34 176
190 Esther Good Hungerford Hares Rc M4549 M 00:28:32 252 00:00:57.80 74 00:44:55.05 225 00:01:06.40 134 00:24:01.45 204 01:39:32.85 220 35 177
471 William Smith M3539 M 00:26:40 172 00:02:59.60 423 00:45:25.60 235 00:01:40.45 301 00:22:55.65 154 01:39:41.35 221 31 178
418 Stephen Reynolds M2429 M 00:28:55 270 00:01:59.10 311 00:46:14.25 260 00:00:48.20 54 00:21:48.00 111 01:39:44.30 222 5 179
461 Bella Smith F4044 F 00:30:26 315 00:01:37.95 254 00:41:18.65 115 00:02:17.00 385 00:24:06.70 208 01:39:46.55 223 8 43
462 Ben Smith M4044 M 00:30:27 316 00:01:48.05 279 00:42:01.65 146 00:01:24.05 229 00:24:06.60 207 01:39:46.85 224 38 180
390 Laura Phillips F3034 F 00:28:11 234 00:01:35.80 246 00:44:55.70 226 00:01:04.50 123 00:24:00.45 202 01:39:47.90 225 11 44
102 Nick Coates M3034 M 00:27:53 220 00:01:49.10 287 00:46:56.40 272 00:01:04.25 121 00:22:11.95 123 01:39:54.25 226 32 181
508 Heidi Thompson Scott Thompson F4549 F 00:27:17 202 00:01:24.10 194 00:45:26.35 238 00:01:44.25 308 00:24:09.90 211 01:40:01.25 227 8 45
557 Aaron Whiston M3034 M 00:28:35 254 00:03:05.10 424 00:42:54.25 177 00:02:05.80 361 00:23:35.45 183 01:40:15.60 228 33 182
407 Lawrence Quigley Kingston Kings M2529 M 00:26:42 174 00:01:10.75 131 00:47:21.50 279 00:01:06.90 138 00:23:57.40 195 01:40:18.35 229 17 183
331 Lee Maslin M4549 M 00:26:21 159 00:01:14.35 149 00:44:59.00 227 00:02:12.45 378 00:25:48.85 274 01:40:35.80 230 36 184
87 Nichola Chilcott F3539 F 00:26:21 158 00:02:21.90 372 00:46:18.95 263 00:02:11.35 376 00:23:24.05 174 01:40:37.40 231 10 46
571 Nick Wilson M4549 M 00:26:47 181 00:01:59.85 313 00:46:35.35 265 00:02:07.75 364 00:23:19.80 168 01:40:49.85 232 37 185
324 Melissa Mann F3539 F 00:26:52 187 00:01:17.20 162 00:48:22.40 299 00:00:59.35 108 00:23:29.75 179 01:41:01.05 233 11 47
289 Anna Kusiak F3539 F 00:27:53 222 00:02:10.60 346 00:44:53.80 221 00:01:48.75 326 00:24:21.10 221 01:41:07.60 234 12 48
191 Rob Goodwill M4044 M 00:26:38 168 00:03:33.15 437 00:44:48.80 219 00:02:11.45 377 00:23:59.30 200 01:41:10.25 235 39 186
551 Chris Western M4044 M 00:29:45 298 00:02:17.45 365 00:42:44.30 169 00:02:16.85 384 00:24:12.05 214 01:41:15.95 236 40 187
428 Christopher Rodwell M4549 M 00:28:23 240 00:02:15.60 360 00:44:47.80 218 00:01:42.45 305 00:24:15.05 217 01:41:24.30 237 38 188
348 Simon Moore M3034 M 00:28:25 243 00:02:11.75 350 00:43:31.85 191 00:01:19.50 200 00:26:14.35 292 01:41:42.05 238 34 189
43 Andy Beckett M4044 M 00:27:25 205 00:01:30.65 221 00:45:35.35 242 00:01:29.40 257 00:25:46.50 273 01:41:46.75 239 41 190
98 Dom Cliffe M4044 M 00:29:47 301 00:01:57.90 307 00:42:29.25 160 00:01:45.15 312 00:25:49.85 275 01:41:49.30 240 42 191
351 Ian Morgan M4044 M 00:28:11 233 00:01:47.10 277 00:43:11.65 185 00:01:34.10 278 00:27:07.35 323 01:41:51.00 241 43 192
573 Tony Wilson M4044 M 00:28:55 271 00:02:46.90 408 00:40:44.60 97 00:03:35.25 433 00:25:53.75 278 01:41:55.50 242 44 193
392 Samantha Pickering Cheltenham Harriers F5054 F 00:27:05 194 00:01:40.25 261 00:46:48.20 270 00:01:34.20 279 00:24:51.95 240 01:41:59.95 243 7 49
36 Paul Barton Kingsway Runners M6064 M 00:28:00 226 00:02:00.70 316 00:46:05.15 253 00:02:08.85 368 00:23:54.90 192 01:42:09.20 244 3 194
370 David Orchard M3539 M 00:29:04 279 00:01:44.50 273 00:43:46.80 197 00:01:11.35 164 00:26:29.15 302 01:42:16.00 245 32 195
151 Kieran Ellis M2429 M 00:28:05 230 00:00:57.00 70 00:47:23.50 280 00:00:45.85 44 00:25:04.80 248 01:42:16.60 246 6 196
364 Roy Nutbeem Malvern Buzzards Running Club M5054 M 00:27:29 208 00:02:01.70 318 00:45:26.10 237 00:01:38.95 299 00:25:46.00 272 01:42:21.70 247 19 197
38 Lis Bates Bad Tri F3539 F 00:29:46 299 00:02:16.90 363 00:42:25.10 157 00:02:00.90 352 00:25:58.40 280 01:42:27.20 248 13 50
480 Susan Standford Bideford Blues F5054 F 00:28:26 245 00:02:16.95 364 00:44:10.85 206 00:01:21.40 211 00:26:11.95 290 01:42:27.30 249 8 51
67 Wendy Brown Bad Tri F5054 F 00:28:19 236 00:01:15.60 153 00:45:17.45 233 00:01:21.30 209 00:26:17.15 297 01:42:30.50 250 9 52
45 Sophie Bell-Syer F3034 F 00:28:47 262 00:02:03.90 324 00:43:41.35 194 00:01:42.10 303 00:26:20.95 298 01:42:35.05 251 12 53
291 Laura Lakin Sadac Tri Team F4044 F 00:28:41 258 00:01:54.40 299 00:44:03.00 205 00:01:43.30 307 00:26:15.05 293 01:42:36.30 252 9 54
235 Jason Higgs M5054 M 00:30:52 332 00:01:51.60 289 00:43:43.10 195 00:01:37.10 293 00:24:39.60 233 01:42:43.85 253 20 198
1 Jo Ablett Svt F4044 F 00:29:00 277 00:01:42.55 266 00:45:30.80 240 00:01:11.20 161 00:25:21.30 258 01:42:46.10 254 10 55
3 Christian Adam M4549 M 00:28:42 259 00:01:10.90 132 00:44:17.05 209 00:01:28.50 250 00:27:14.50 327 01:42:52.80 255 39 199
65 Hannah Brown Almost Athletes F4044 F 00:28:49 265 00:01:23.75 193 00:44:42.10 215 00:01:21.60 212 00:26:42.80 310 01:42:59.25 256 11 56
576 Jodie Withyman F2529 F 00:22:21 35 00:00:54.35 60 00:59:39.10 416 00:00:53.55 78 00:19:13.05 21 01:43:00.75 257 2 57
399 Dave Price M4044 M 00:30:44 324 00:02:09.10 341 00:43:37.25 192 00:02:25.85 399 00:24:09.00 210 01:43:04.80 258 45 200
419 Alex Rhodes M4044 M 00:30:50 329 00:00:47.75 32 00:47:58.75 290 00:00:58.15 102 00:22:31.95 134 01:43:06.65 259 46 201
345 Hannah Minett F4044 F 00:28:31 250 00:01:09.65 128 00:48:18.20 297 00:01:18.60 193 00:23:49.15 187 01:43:06.90 260 12 58
412 Andrew Redfern M4549 M 00:29:41 293 00:02:06.35 333 00:44:15.25 208 00:01:47.55 319 00:25:38.90 268 01:43:29.20 261 40 202
278 Caledonia Keetley F3034 F 00:28:56 274 00:01:44.25 272 00:46:16.85 262 00:01:27.35 241 00:25:06.50 249 01:43:31.25 262 13 59
530 Emma Wade Bad Tri F2529 F 00:28:47 261 00:02:06.30 332 00:45:40.90 245 00:01:45.45 314 00:25:13.20 250 01:43:32.40 263 3 60
527 Elaine Vincent Tewkesbury Triathlon Club F5054 F 00:26:31 163 00:03:35.85 439 00:47:34.50 284 00:02:37.40 415 00:23:19.15 167 01:43:38.25 264 10 61
395 Chris Potter Westonbirt Triathlon Club M4044 M 00:26:45 178 00:01:48.20 280 00:45:25.90 236 00:02:28.95 402 00:27:12.95 326 01:43:41.20 265 47 203
189 Joshua Glass M2024 M 00:28:24 242 00:00:53.95 57 00:48:48.75 307 00:00:37.65 15 00:25:00.35 244 01:43:45.00 266 8 204
85 Sarah Chamberlain F4044 F 00:29:50 303 00:01:24.60 198 00:44:52.40 220 00:01:44.30 309 00:26:01.45 284 01:43:52.75 267 13 62
567 Connie Williams-Sharkey F2529 F 00:26:39 170 00:01:40.05 260 00:49:10.55 318 00:01:11.30 162 00:25:17.00 253 01:43:57.75 268 4 63
406 Karen Purvis F5054 F 00:29:50 302 00:01:19.60 172 00:45:12.60 231 00:02:04.65 357 00:25:36.30 266 01:44:02.70 269 11 64
337 Michael Mcginn M4044 M 00:26:33 165 00:01:11.10 134 00:49:01.85 313 00:00:56.40 93 00:26:27.45 300 01:44:09.45 270 48 205
143 Hannetjie Easton F3539 F 00:29:35 285 00:02:06.00 331 00:44:23.35 211 00:02:06.20 362 00:26:06.25 286 01:44:16.75 271 14 65
342 Claire Mills Sodbury Cycle Sport F4044 F 00:31:25 346 00:02:25.00 377 00:43:04.50 182 00:02:00.30 350 00:25:31.70 261 01:44:26.90 272 14 66
544 Mark Watson M5054 M 00:30:49 328 00:01:23.65 192 00:41:34.95 126 00:01:29.65 259 00:29:12.30 361 01:44:29.75 273 21 206
346 Gillian Moore F3034 F 00:28:47 263 00:02:08.90 340 00:46:41.60 266 00:01:10.20 154 00:25:59.35 282 01:44:47.50 274 14 67
500 Claire Testar F4044 F 00:28:39 256 00:01:58.55 308 00:46:44.40 269 00:01:44.95 310 00:25:42.10 270 01:44:48.80 275 15 68
501 Stuart Testar M4044 M 00:28:38 255 00:01:55.70 301 00:46:35.20 264 00:01:57.85 342 00:25:42.75 271 01:44:49.15 276 49 207
62 Katie Brisland Tri Team Glos F3034 F 00:30:08 309 00:01:48.95 286 00:45:37.90 244 00:01:36.45 291 00:25:39.25 269 01:44:50.95 277 15 69
592 Stephanie Zirnhelt F3034 F 00:30:32 317 00:01:19.20 169 00:45:23.50 234 00:01:03.65 120 00:26:53.00 314 01:45:11.55 278 16 70
468 Paul Smith M4549 M 00:27:07 196 00:02:35.25 392 00:47:52.70 287 00:02:00.60 351 00:25:36.95 267 01:45:12.50 279 41 208
545 Simon Watts M4549 M 00:31:39 351 00:01:37.95 255 00:45:02.85 229 00:01:45.95 315 00:25:13.65 251 01:45:19.45 280 42 209
140 Scott Dutton M3539 M 00:29:01 278 00:00:54.95 63 00:48:28.90 300 00:01:42.60 306 00:25:29.90 260 01:45:37.70 281 33 210
202 Stephen Griffiths M3034 M 00:29:36 286 00:01:22.55 186 00:50:07.30 330 00:01:17.95 191 00:23:15.35 164 01:45:38.80 282 35 211
301 Nick Lea M4044 M 00:29:42 294 00:00:48.75 37 00:48:15.65 294 00:00:46.15 46 00:26:08.25 288 01:45:40.60 283 50 212
297 Esther Lavell F3539 F 00:30:02 308 00:01:13.85 143 00:46:00.45 250 00:01:23.55 225 00:27:02.20 320 01:45:41.80 284 15 71
252 Paul Howe M4044 M 00:28:48 264 00:02:34.50 390 00:46:16.35 261 00:01:35.15 286 00:26:48.75 313 01:46:03.20 285 51 213
251 Ashley Howard M3034 M 00:29:06 280 00:01:44.05 271 00:48:54.30 309 00:01:21.35 210 00:25:19.75 255 01:46:25.60 286 36 214
247 Michael Holmes M3034 M 00:27:43 215 00:01:45.45 275 00:47:02.20 274 00:01:34.90 282 00:28:32.90 352 01:46:38.65 287 37 215
512 Clare Timbrell F4549 F 00:30:01 307 00:01:33.50 236 00:45:37.30 243 00:01:30.55 261 00:28:04.95 345 01:46:47.25 288 9 72
284 Richard Kerton M3539 M 00:29:39 288 00:00:54.10 58 00:47:55.10 289 00:01:05.30 128 00:27:21.05 333 01:46:54.35 289 34 216
360 Maddy Nichols F2529 F 00:30:40 322 00:01:19.20 170 00:49:29.10 323 00:01:20.45 207 00:24:35.60 231 01:47:24.20 290 5 73
217 Alice Harding F2024 F 00:30:37 320 00:01:16.75 159 00:48:20.25 298 00:01:17.65 188 00:26:16.40 296 01:47:48.15 291 2 74
497 David Taylor Westbury Harriers Ac M5559 M 00:30:16 311 00:02:44.20 404 00:47:42.50 285 00:01:52.65 334 00:25:15.95 252 01:47:51.15 292 5 217
170 Erica Fuller Dursley & District Ac F5054 F 00:28:54 268 00:02:10.20 344 00:50:13.80 331 00:01:58.95 346 00:24:40.25 234 01:47:57.05 293 12 75
591 Khaled Zaidan M3034 M 00:30:15 310 00:02:34.10 389 00:46:41.95 267 00:01:29.25 256 00:26:57.20 315 01:47:57.85 294 38 218
426 Matthew Roberts Kingston Kings M3539 M 00:27:36 212 00:00:52.55 49 00:53:15.55 372 00:00:53.85 79 00:25:20.60 256 01:47:58.85 295 35 219
493 Celine Swanson Nailsea Running Club F4549 F 00:29:40 289 00:02:03.45 322 00:50:48.80 342 00:01:07.45 140 00:24:25.60 225 01:48:04.80 296 10 76
161 Ian Fendt Dursley Tri Cub Drc M4549 M 00:30:57 334 00:02:19.10 367 00:43:49.55 198 00:02:34.65 409 00:28:29.35 350 01:48:09.70 297 43 220
130 Ellie Devine Mark Devine F3539 F 00:28:40 257 00:02:16.85 362 00:50:35.90 338 00:01:25.15 233 00:25:18.45 254 01:48:16.15 298 16 77
200 Antony Greensweig Kingsway Runners M4549 M 00:28:27 246 00:02:45.70 406 00:50:02.05 328 00:02:22.95 394 00:24:53.80 241 01:48:31.40 299 44 221
317 Sarah Luter Kingsway F3539 F 00:28:28 247 00:02:49.20 410 00:50:02.95 329 00:02:17.80 387 00:24:55.75 243 01:48:33.55 300 17 78
553 Katie Westlake F2529 F 00:28:03 228 00:02:56.25 419 00:50:26.50 335 00:02:22.20 393 00:24:48.75 239 01:48:36.75 301 6 79
552 John Westlake M5054 M 00:28:03 227 00:02:56.90 420 00:50:23.40 333 00:01:13.40 175 00:26:00.75 283 01:48:36.80 302 22 222
543 Caroline Watson F5054 F 00:29:46 300 00:01:42.85 267 00:52:44.45 367 00:01:19.00 198 00:23:04.30 158 01:48:37.10 303 13 80
327 Gary Marsh Handy Cross Runners M6064 M 00:30:19 313 00:01:16.90 160 00:48:18.00 296 00:01:10.40 155 00:27:34.00 338 01:48:38.50 304 4 223
115 Marcus Coyle M5054 M 00:29:20 282 00:01:40.95 262 00:49:25.55 322 00:01:32.10 267 00:26:46.55 312 01:48:44.95 305 23 224
141 Mark Dyson M3539 M 00:28:53 266 00:02:03.60 323 00:48:11.40 293 00:01:47.95 320 00:27:58.70 342 01:48:54.40 306 36 225
22 Ed Aze M4549 M 00:29:44 296 00:01:52.30 293 00:49:08.15 317 00:02:24.15 397 00:25:51.35 276 01:48:59.65 307 45 226
489 Ziad Suleiman M3539 M 00:31:13 341 00:01:12.95 140 00:50:48.45 341 00:01:25.90 236 00:24:34.85 230 01:49:15.35 308 37 227
453 Paul Shea Tetbury Dolphins Running Club M3539 M 00:28:19 237 00:02:28.80 381 00:51:54.45 356 00:02:32.90 408 00:24:14.15 215 01:49:29.60 309 38 228
319 Penelope Mackay Tetbury Dolphins F3034 F 00:28:19 238 00:02:32.00 383 00:51:51.30 354 00:02:32.20 407 00:24:14.90 216 01:49:29.85 310 17 81
447 Rosie Scott-Ward F4044 F 00:29:40 290 00:01:11.30 135 00:51:09.95 348 00:01:18.65 195 00:26:13.45 291 01:49:33.00 311 16 82
136 Lucy Dumbell F4044 F 00:29:41 292 00:01:37.95 253 00:50:56.70 343 00:01:04.50 124 00:26:15.40 294 01:49:35.15 312 17 83
279 Ian Keetley M4044 M 00:31:57 354 00:01:33.05 231 00:45:33.75 241 00:01:23.55 224 00:29:18.50 364 01:49:45.45 313 52 229
21 Cindy Aze F4549 F 00:29:43 295 00:01:52.75 294 00:49:16.95 319 00:02:14.85 382 00:26:40.50 308 01:49:48.25 314 11 84
236 Thomas Higgs M2024 M 00:30:52 331 00:01:19.40 171 00:51:05.70 344 00:01:48.20 322 00:25:03.05 245 01:50:08.50 315 9 230
550 Paul Westaway Bitton Road Runners M5559 M 00:29:26 283 00:02:35.80 394 00:48:55.50 310 00:02:09.75 369 00:27:18.65 331 01:50:25.65 316 6 231
47 Phil Bennetto M4549 M 00:30:55 333 00:01:26.80 207 00:48:57.95 311 00:01:48.10 321 00:27:18.45 330 01:50:26.70 317 46 232
210 Catherine Hambly-Symons F2429 F 00:29:50 304 00:01:21.50 179 00:48:17.60 295 00:01:04.30 122 00:29:55.70 372 01:50:29.15 318 1 85
14 Steve Anstey M4549 M 00:29:38 287 00:02:32.80 387 00:49:06.05 316 00:01:57.50 341 00:27:33.95 337 01:50:48.20 319 47 233
312 Gary Lott M5559 M 00:32:07 360 00:02:28.45 380 00:40:28.00 91 00:02:18.30 388 00:33:36.95 408 01:50:59.20 320 7 234
472 Peter Snowman M4549 M 00:31:43 352 00:01:58.85 309 00:48:47.15 305 00:01:58.95 345 00:26:32.45 304 01:51:00.80 321 48 235
201 Megan Elizabeth Griffiths F2429 F 00:29:40 291 00:01:57.80 306 00:52:33.60 363 00:01:23.90 228 00:25:26.15 259 01:51:01.40 322 2 86
523 Jessica Underwood F4549 F 00:31:08 339 00:01:54.55 300 00:49:29.75 324 00:02:15.40 383 00:26:16.35 295 01:51:04.20 323 12 87
302 Charlotte Leigh Caerleon Running Club F4044 F 00:30:24 314 00:01:35.65 245 00:49:37.20 326 00:01:35.30 287 00:28:05.00 346 01:51:16.85 324 18 88
72 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers M6064 M 00:32:51 381 00:00:50.65 43 00:48:51.95 308 00:01:02.25 116 00:28:02.10 343 01:51:37.65 325 5 236
179 Mitchel Gentallan M4044 M 00:32:50 379 00:02:25.20 378 00:46:43.05 268 00:02:37.90 416 00:27:09.50 324 01:51:45.75 326 53 237
10 Harriet Allman-Carter F2429 F 00:32:17 364 00:01:14.30 148 00:49:24.50 321 00:01:11.15 160 00:27:41.05 340 01:51:48.25 327 3 89
535 Claire Walker Chippenham Wheelers F4549 F 00:32:44 376 00:01:57.30 304 00:47:31.55 281 00:01:39.20 300 00:28:03.05 344 01:51:54.60 328 13 90
366 Martin Oates M4549 M 00:29:19 281 00:01:58.90 310 00:52:10.20 358 00:01:28.50 251 00:26:59.20 317 01:51:55.55 329 49 238
275 Kathryn Kaboutian F3539 F 00:30:44 325 00:02:05.90 329 00:50:25.60 334 00:01:21.60 213 00:27:20.95 332 01:51:58.25 330 18 91
90 Colin Clark M4044 M 00:31:23 344 00:02:38.75 399 00:46:11.25 259 00:02:23.10 395 00:29:36.60 365 01:52:12.25 331 54 239
199 Ruth Green F3539 F 00:31:23 345 00:02:32.05 384 00:46:09.60 258 00:02:29.45 403 00:29:38.10 366 01:52:12.25 332 19 92
259 Christina Hutchings F4549 F 00:32:04 359 00:01:27.00 209 00:47:52.85 288 00:01:08.95 146 00:29:53.35 371 01:52:26.60 333 14 93
409 Oliver Rackley M2429 M 00:34:12 404 00:02:05.70 326 00:45:56.40 248 00:03:00.00 424 00:27:16.30 329 01:52:30.55 334 7 240
325 George Marchand M3539 M 00:30:51 330 00:02:00.05 314 00:49:43.80 327 00:02:18.30 389 00:27:45.35 341 01:52:38.80 335 39 241
70 Charlotte Buckley F3034 F 00:32:27 370 00:01:02.85 97 00:51:33.80 352 00:00:38.35 19 00:27:05.85 322 01:52:47.80 336 18 94
106 Rachel Collins F3539 F 00:32:36 374 00:00:58.25 75 00:49:23.90 320 00:01:32.50 269 00:28:30.70 351 01:53:00.85 337 20 95
379 Nicola Peake Bfunctional F5054 F 00:33:07 389 00:01:31.30 224 00:49:31.95 325 00:01:38.55 296 00:27:15.10 328 01:53:04.10 338 14 96
448 Aimee Sennett F2024 F 00:30:58 335 00:01:17.25 163 00:56:44.35 398 00:01:29.15 254 00:22:37.25 140 01:53:06.35 339 3 97
91 Gavin Clark M4044 M 00:29:52 306 00:01:15.80 154 00:55:30.50 388 00:01:01.25 113 00:25:33.05 263 01:53:12.75 340 55 242
479 Charlotte Stamper F3034 F 00:31:10 340 00:01:30.70 222 00:52:15.70 360 00:01:17.50 187 00:27:04.30 321 01:53:18.70 341 19 98
229 Lee Hendricks M4549 M 00:31:20 343 00:01:26.00 204 00:48:35.70 301 00:01:48.25 324 00:30:13.20 374 01:53:23.45 342 50 243
59 Lisa Bradley F4549 F 00:32:49 378 00:02:19.65 370 00:48:42.00 302 00:01:19.50 201 00:28:15.10 348 01:53:25.05 343 15 99
192 Nimit Goyal M4044 M 00:31:06 337 00:02:50.05 413 00:50:29.70 336 00:02:26.75 400 00:26:35.25 305 01:53:28.05 344 56 244
177 Amit Gaur M4549 M 00:31:05 336 00:02:48.05 409 00:51:09.00 346 00:01:50.20 328 00:26:35.65 306 01:53:28.25 345 51 245
234 Roz Hicks F4044 F 00:31:14 342 00:01:33.35 233 00:50:14.55 332 00:02:00.00 349 00:28:36.80 353 01:53:38.90 346 19 100
39 Jonathan Bayliss M4549 M 00:32:23 369 00:01:21.55 181 00:47:02.15 273 00:01:25.50 234 00:31:54.40 393 01:54:06.65 347 52 246
113 Steve Cox Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) M6064 M 00:30:45 326 00:01:57.75 305 00:50:34.75 337 00:01:37.65 294 00:29:14.75 362 01:54:10.00 348 6 247
209 Simon Hall M3539 M 00:30:39 321 00:01:41.15 263 00:47:49.00 286 00:02:29.75 404 00:31:31.85 389 01:54:10.95 349 40 248
63 Marta Brodzik F3539 F 00:28:30 248 00:01:20.15 173 00:57:23.35 404 00:00:50.20 65 00:26:08.95 289 01:54:12.20 350 21 101
86 Kate Chapman F4549 F 00:30:33 318 00:02:20.55 371 00:53:51.00 375 00:02:10.00 370 00:25:33.70 264 01:54:28.40 351 16 102
146 Francesca Edwards F4549 F 00:30:34 319 00:02:19.15 368 00:53:51.90 376 00:02:10.25 372 00:25:33.75 265 01:54:28.60 352 17 103
581 Kate Woodrow F5054 F 00:33:00 386 00:02:45.80 407 00:49:05.50 314 00:02:30.05 405 00:27:35.05 339 01:54:56.55 353 15 104
484 Lisa Stevens F4549 F 00:29:51 305 00:02:32.20 385 00:54:18.05 381 00:01:27.95 246 00:27:00.50 319 01:55:09.70 354 18 105
421 Neil Richardson Half Fast Racing Team M4044 M 00:33:34 394 00:02:37.80 396 00:48:00.10 291 00:01:17.90 190 00:29:47.00 368 01:55:17.25 355 57 249
196 Chris Gray M3034 M 00:32:37 375 00:02:12.90 356 00:52:33.10 362 00:01:22.70 221 00:26:37.45 307 01:55:23.15 356 39 250
353 Kerstin Mueller F3539 F 00:31:29 347 00:02:17.75 366 00:52:40.35 366 00:01:16.60 183 00:28:17.55 349 01:56:01.30 357 22 106
178 Danny Gear Newent Runners M5054 M 00:33:58 400 00:02:08.50 338 00:47:08.90 276 00:03:19.85 431 00:29:49.90 369 01:56:25.15 358 24 251
546 Claire Webber F4044 F 00:32:00 357 00:01:21.50 180 00:50:47.25 340 00:01:54.25 337 00:30:47.70 378 01:56:50.85 359 20 107
398 Ed Prall M4044 M 00:28:59 276 00:02:51.00 415 00:57:04.50 403 00:01:54.25 338 00:26:02.05 285 01:56:51.15 360 58 252
138 Sarah Durand F3539 F 00:31:37 349 00:02:12.90 355 00:52:46.15 368 00:01:11.55 167 00:29:16.90 363 01:57:04.65 361 23 108
103 Magdalena Cole Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) F2529 F 00:32:01 358 00:02:38.75 400 00:47:32.20 283 00:02:13.60 380 00:32:39.20 399 01:57:05.25 362 7 109
81 Maria Carroll David James Carroll F4549 F 00:31:30 348 00:02:53.90 417 00:52:55.60 369 00:03:09.75 429 00:26:57.70 316 01:57:27.05 363 19 110
157 Julian Farmer Swindon Striders M5559 M 00:30:18 312 00:03:34.00 438 00:52:21.80 361 00:02:17.50 386 00:29:04.35 359 01:57:35.50 364 8 253
458 Emily Slater Taw Velo F4044 F 00:32:56 384 00:02:50.60 414 00:48:43.75 303 00:01:31.30 265 00:31:42.30 390 01:57:44.10 365 21 111
134 Jenni Douglas F3539 F 00:34:07 403 00:01:59.80 312 00:48:47.35 306 00:01:40.80 302 00:31:29.30 388 01:58:03.95 366 24 112
539 Teresa Walton Drc Tri F6064 F 00:33:52 397 00:01:31.45 226 00:51:22.40 350 00:01:48.20 323 00:29:40.50 367 01:58:14.75 367 2 113
145 Katie Edmondson F3539 F 00:32:23 368 00:01:15.90 155 00:53:04.55 371 00:01:27.80 245 00:30:04.55 373 01:58:15.35 368 25 114
580 Rhian Wood This Mum Runs M3539 M 00:32:19 367 00:02:58.35 421 00:51:13.00 349 00:03:04.80 427 00:28:40.70 356 01:58:16.25 369 41 254
84 Alexandra Casley F4044 F 00:32:19 365 00:02:41.70 401 00:52:40.10 365 00:01:55.45 339 00:28:40.40 355 01:58:16.35 370 22 115
385 Lindsay Perks F4044 F 00:32:19 366 00:03:06.65 427 00:51:06.25 345 00:03:03.55 426 00:28:41.30 357 01:58:17.10 371 23 116
272 Helen Jones This Mum Runs F3539 F 00:32:31 373 00:01:56.40 302 00:56:04.30 392 00:01:07.50 142 00:26:41.20 309 01:58:20.25 372 26 117
499 Jules Telford F5054 F 00:33:34 393 00:01:36.40 247 00:48:44.90 304 00:01:20.30 206 00:33:06.65 406 01:58:22.05 373 16 118
171 Lucia Gaetani F3539 F 01:58:30.30 374 27 119 Chip On Wrist
227 Tom Heath M3539 M 00:33:59 401 00:01:32.70 230 00:51:09.50 347 00:01:52.35 333 00:30:31.05 375 01:59:04.35 375 42 255
97 Darren Clementson M4044 M 00:30:47 327 00:01:09.40 124 00:53:55.20 377 00:01:19.90 204 00:32:01.50 396 01:59:12.85 376 59 256
268 Kathryn James F3034 F 00:31:54 353 00:01:27.70 212 00:54:44.45 385 00:01:31.10 264 00:29:53.30 370 01:59:31.00 377 20 120
494 Joe Swanson Nailsea Running Club M4549 M 00:33:12 390 00:01:53.90 297 00:48:06.95 292 00:02:20.90 391 00:34:28.55 414 02:00:02.70 378 53 257
568 Carly Willis F3539 F 00:33:49 396 00:01:41.20 264 00:51:50.25 353 00:02:08.25 365 00:30:43.70 377 02:00:12.50 379 28 121
511 Elli Tilling F2529 F 00:32:10 362 00:01:01.50 89 00:59:58.60 417 00:00:42.65 31 00:26:29.25 303 02:00:22.05 380 8 122
133 Sarah Dolman F2529 F 00:31:57 355 00:01:48.35 282 00:54:27.10 382 00:01:25.70 235 00:31:03.65 383 02:00:42.15 381 9 123
114 Clare Coyle Sherfield Park Runners F5559 F 00:32:51 382 00:03:18.30 429 00:55:14.95 386 00:02:20.70 390 00:27:00.10 318 02:00:44.95 382 1 124
182 Dan Gill M4549 M 00:33:57 399 00:01:53.75 296 00:51:24.85 351 00:02:23.35 396 00:31:25.35 387 02:01:04.45 383 54 258
333 Pippa Mason F3034 F 00:32:50 380 00:01:07.80 114 00:54:33.10 383 00:01:08.55 145 00:32:01.15 395 02:01:40.95 384 21 125
490 Mark Sullivan M3034 M 00:30:41 323 00:01:54.25 298 01:00:18.75 420 00:01:16.55 182 00:27:31.80 336 02:01:42.70 385 40 259
595 00:31:07 338 00:03:13.60 428 01:00:04.10 418 00:01:22.30 218 00:25:55.50 279 02:01:42.95 386 No Data
104 Fran Coles F4044 F 00:32:58 385 00:02:43.65 403 00:56:05.60 393 00:02:36.90 414 00:27:25.95 335 02:01:50.35 387 24 126
393 Catherine Porter F3539 F 00:31:58 356 00:01:51.15 288 00:55:37.80 390 00:01:33.85 276 00:30:54.60 381 02:01:55.20 388 29 127
408 George Rackley Running Somewhere Else M3034 M 00:34:15 405 00:02:02.95 321 00:46:07.05 254 00:02:51.05 422 00:37:29.45 427 02:02:45.25 389 41 260
394 Zoe Posnette F2529 F 00:28:53 267 00:01:11.60 137 01:02:27.10 426 00:01:10.00 152 00:29:09.80 360 02:02:51.90 390 10 128
575 Rebecca Windell F3539 F 00:33:06 387 00:02:37.95 397 00:56:10.00 394 00:02:31.45 406 00:28:40.35 354 02:03:05.60 391 30 129
144 Stephanie Eckoldt F4044 F 00:31:39 350 00:01:10.10 129 00:56:48.90 401 00:00:59.50 110 00:32:28.75 398 02:03:05.90 392 25 130
596 Kat Smart Poole Athletic Club F3034 F 00:28:56 273 00:02:10.10 343 01:07:05.20 433 00:01:30.95 262 00:23:25.80 176 02:03:08.05 393 22 131
451 Penny Sharp F3034 F 00:34:22 407 00:01:12.35 138 00:53:33.50 374 00:01:16.45 181 00:33:01.70 404 02:03:26.15 394 23 132
506 Amy Thompson F3539 F 00:33:47 395 00:03:05.20 425 00:56:38.70 396 00:02:04.25 356 00:28:12.95 347 02:03:48.20 395 31 133
159 Michelle Farrow F1519 F 00:32:52 383 00:01:20.45 175 00:56:42.25 397 00:01:17.70 189 00:33:04.20 405 02:05:16.20 396 1 134
547 David Webster M5054 M 00:34:24 408 00:02:41.95 402 00:52:36.55 364 00:03:55.35 435 00:31:51.40 391 02:05:29.25 397 25 261
464 Hanna Smith F3539 F 00:35:03 412 00:01:36.80 248 00:56:47.60 400 00:01:32.10 268 00:30:40.90 376 02:05:40.05 398 32 135
533 Fiona Waind Argate F4549 F 00:37:43 427 00:01:13.00 141 00:52:00.75 357 00:01:48.70 325 00:32:59.10 402 02:05:44.65 399 20 136
42 Malcolm Beaven Argate M4044 M 00:37:43 426 00:01:16.60 158 00:51:51.90 355 00:01:53.65 336 00:32:59.75 403 02:05:44.65 400 60 262
48 Rachel Bevins F4044 F 00:36:17 421 00:02:04.85 325 00:50:42.65 339 00:02:46.60 419 00:34:10.85 412 02:06:02.10 401 26 137
431 Sarah Rogers F4549 F 00:36:03 418 00:02:24.15 375 00:53:59.30 379 00:01:24.85 231 00:32:12.05 397 02:06:03.45 402 21 138
532 Sophie Waight F2429 F 00:34:28 409 00:01:01.80 91 00:58:23.80 411 00:00:57.70 98 00:31:56.05 394 02:06:47.85 403 4 139
566 Laurence Williams M2529 M 00:34:19 406 00:02:49.95 412 00:53:58.00 378 00:02:08.60 366 00:34:02.45 411 02:07:18.25 404 18 263
402 Joanna Price Southville Running Club F4044 F 00:36:01 417 00:02:07.45 337 00:54:44.00 384 00:03:07.50 428 00:31:22.60 386 02:07:22.25 405 27 140
416 Susan Reeves F6064 F 00:34:00 402 00:04:40.35 441 00:53:28.20 373 00:03:22.55 432 00:31:52.35 392 02:07:23.75 406 3 141
381 Jonathan Pearce M3539 M 00:33:06 388 00:03:20.00 430 00:53:02.45 370 00:04:23.70 437 00:33:42.00 409 02:07:34.65 407 43 264
463 Glenn Smith M3539 M 00:35:02 411 00:01:31.90 228 00:56:58.40 402 00:01:19.85 203 00:32:49.45 400 02:07:41.95 408 44 265
15 Katie Antrobus Richard Antrobus F3034 F 00:33:27 392 00:02:01.70 319 01:01:46.30 425 00:01:16.15 178 00:30:53.55 380 02:09:25.05 409 24 142
311 Dani Lott F5054 F 00:32:08 361 00:02:36.05 395 00:58:48.00 415 00:02:12.60 379 00:33:55.00 410 02:09:39.95 410 17 143
323 Tony Magee M6064 M 00:35:50 415 00:03:22.65 433 00:57:25.30 407 00:02:54.40 423 00:30:58.35 382 02:10:30.95 411 7 266
572 Nick Wilson M4549 M 00:35:22 414 00:02:33.05 388 00:56:04.20 391 00:01:59.85 348 00:34:37.75 415 02:10:36.45 412 55 267
232 Angela Hewes F5054 F 00:36:26 422 00:03:26.70 435 01:00:36.55 421 00:02:49.95 421 00:27:22.00 334 02:10:40.75 413 18 144
266 Adam James M3034 M 00:36:10 420 00:02:38.65 398 00:58:25.30 412 00:02:10.35 373 00:31:16.75 385 02:10:41.25 414 42 268
434 Karen Rowles F4549 F 00:34:34 410 00:02:08.60 339 01:00:06.65 419 00:02:35.50 411 00:32:49.55 401 02:12:13.85 415 22 145
6 Jackie Aggett F4549 F 00:38:46 432 00:02:44.35 405 00:57:28.30 408 00:02:35.80 412 00:31:14.95 384 02:12:49.50 416 23 146
307 Kate Little F4549 F 00:38:16 429 00:02:19.55 369 00:54:02.15 380 00:02:35.50 410 00:35:54.70 424 02:13:08.15 417 25 147
322 Liz Magee F4549 F 00:35:51 416 00:03:21.65 432 00:57:43.25 409 00:02:38.00 417 00:33:34.45 407 02:13:08.15 418 24 148
310 Adrian Lockley M5054 M 00:36:29 423 00:03:21.55 431 00:55:37.10 389 00:03:13.15 430 00:34:56.80 419 02:13:38.05 419 26 269
498 Roberta Taylor-Adair F4044 F 00:36:45 424 00:01:33.90 238 00:58:30.05 413 00:02:41.30 418 00:34:50.25 416 02:14:20.95 420 28 149
139 Keith Durnall Sue Durnall M4549 M 00:38:19 430 00:02:01.85 320 00:56:29.25 395 00:03:01.80 425 00:35:18.50 420 02:15:10.50 421 56 270
417 Sophie Renwick F2429 F 00:36:04 419 00:02:54.70 418 00:58:34.15 414 00:02:25.10 398 00:35:29.05 422 02:15:26.85 422 5 150
226 Claire Heath F3539 F 00:32:47 377 00:01:37.30 250 01:06:32.45 432 00:00:58.60 104 00:34:22.75 413 02:16:18.55 423 33 151
593 Cara Zoglowek Dursley Tri Team F4549 F 00:40:41 437 00:01:09.20 123 00:55:26.75 387 00:01:10.95 159 00:37:52.40 429 02:16:20.20 424 26 152
212 Clare Hamer Torfaen Triathlon Club F4549 F 00:38:46 431 00:02:51.00 416 00:57:23.45 405 00:02:36.10 413 00:35:34.60 423 02:17:10.85 425 27 153
483 Lenka Stastna F2529 F 00:32:28 371 00:03:28.80 436 01:06:05.70 430 00:04:44.15 438 00:30:48.15 379 02:17:34.75 426 11 154
61 Rachel Bragg F3539 F 00:37:48 428 00:01:14.25 147 00:58:02.20 410 00:01:35.30 288 00:41:03.60 432 02:19:43.15 427 34 155
536 Debbie Wall F5054 F 00:35:16 413 00:02:05.80 328 01:05:47.85 429 00:01:37.90 295 00:34:56.70 418 02:19:44.70 428 19 156
491 Rebecca Sumner F2529 F 00:36:49 425 00:02:11.15 348 01:00:52.25 423 00:02:27.15 401 00:37:32.00 428 02:19:51.25 429 12 157
265 Katherine Jackson F4044 F 00:33:17 391 00:03:42.35 440 01:04:58.65 428 00:03:51.65 434 00:37:19.80 426 02:23:09.95 430 29 158
442 Lorna Saunders F3539 F 00:42:24 439 00:01:09.60 127 01:00:41.50 422 00:01:23.50 223 00:38:56.05 431 02:24:34.30 431 35 159
465 Kate Smith F4044 F 00:33:57 398 00:02:58.90 422 01:12:02.70 436 00:01:31.45 266 00:35:25.35 421 02:25:55.30 432 30 160
422 Ben Richmond M4549 M 00:39:35 434 00:02:12.60 354 01:04:57.75 427 00:01:34.65 280 00:38:04.40 430 02:26:24.30 433 57 271
49 Stuart Biggs M4044 M 00:32:11 363 00:01:03.65 99 01:17:16.65 439 00:01:07.35 139 00:34:53.45 417 02:26:32.25 434 61 272
262 Lee Ireland M4044 M 00:39:17 433 00:02:22.40 373 00:57:24.10 406 00:02:04.85 358 00:45:59.60 436 02:27:07.85 435 62 273
562 Anne Williams F5054 F 00:44:55 440 00:02:05.90 330 00:56:45.70 399 00:02:21.05 392 00:42:22.45 433 02:28:30.45 436 20 161
574 Leigh Winchcombe F3034 F 00:42:23 438 00:01:08.10 116 01:12:43.20 437 00:01:16.60 184 00:36:22.00 425 02:33:52.65 437 25 162
37 Heather Barton-Fryer Kingsway Cycling Club F4044 F 00:46:55 441 00:01:18.50 167 01:01:06.95 424 00:01:33.55 273 00:46:28.40 437 02:37:22.65 438 31 163
225 Jane Haywood Hucclecote Harriers F5054 F 00:40:36 436 00:01:28.20 215 01:14:10.90 438 00:01:18.60 194 00:43:37.10 435 02:41:11.05 439 21 164
300 Jackie Layton F6064 F 00:40:33 435 00:01:34.20 241 01:08:18.55 434 00:07:07.95 439 00:43:37.00 434 02:41:11.05 440 4 165
230 Caroline Hennequin F2429 F DNS
401 Kat Smart Poole Athletic Club F2529 F DNS
492 Angela Suriyakumaran F2529 F DNS
504 Megan Thomas Drc F2529 F DNS
541 Alex Warrington F2529 F DNS
30 Charlotte Barker F3034 F DNS
40 Emily Bean F3034 F DNS
56 Lucy Bolland F3034 F DNS
117 Rhianne Critcher F3034